latest results

0

TSV Pansdorf

0

SVT Oberliga

23. Oktober 2021 | 14:00
Pansdorf A Stadion
Weiterlesen

Upcomintg Fixtures 2014

  • 23 Oktober

    TSV Pansdorf - SVT Oberliga

    14:00
    Pansdorf A Stadion
  • 17 Oktober

    SVT Oberliga 5 : 2 VfB Lübeck II

    14:00
    JODA Sportpark
  • 10 Oktober

    SVT Oberliga 2 : 0 SV Preußen Reinfeld

    14:00
    JODA Sportpark
  • 3 Oktober

    VfB Lübeck II 0 : 1 SVT Oberliga

    14:00
    Stadion Lohmühle
  • 25 Oktober

    SVT Oberliga 1 : 1 Oldenburger SV

    14:00
    JODA Sportpark
  • 17 Oktober

    Eutin 08 0 : 1 SVT Oberliga

    14:00
    Stadion am Waldeck
  • 11 Oktober

    SVT Oberliga 4 : 0 SV Preußen Reinfeld

    14:00
    JODA Sportpark
  • 11 Januar

    LOTTO Hallen Masters 2020 3 : 1 SVT Oberliga

    17:45
    Sparkassenarena
  • 1 Dezember

    SVT Oberliga 3 : 0 Frisia Risum-Linholm

    14:00
    JODA Sportpark
  • 23 November

    TSV Kropp 0 : 1 SVT Oberliga

    14:00
    Stadion Kropp
  • 17 November

    SVT Oberliga 2 : 1 TSV Bordesholm

    14:00
    JODA Sportpark
  • 9 November

    Inter Türkspor Kiel 0 : 3 SVT Oberliga

    16:00
    Hans-Mohr-Sportplatz
  • 2 November

    Weiche Flensburg II 2 : 1 SVT Oberliga

    14:00
    Weiche - Stadion Hauptplatz
  • 31 Oktober

    SVT Oberliga 1 : 0 Weiche Flensburg 08

    13:30
    JODA Sportpark
  • 27 Oktober

    SVT Oberliga 2 : 0 Eutin 08

    14:00
    JODA Sportpark
  • 23 Oktober

    SV Henstedt Ulzburg 0 : 1 SVT Oberliga

    19:30
    Beckersberg A-Platz
  • 6 Oktober

    SVT Oberliga 2 : 1 TSB Flensburg

    14:00
    JODA Sportpark
  • 28 September

    Husumer SV 0 : 2 SVT Oberliga

    14:00
  • 22 September

    SVT Oberliga 3 : 1 PSV Neumünster

    14:00
    JODA Sportpark
  • 15 September

    SV Eichede 1 : 1 SVT Oberliga

    14:00
    Eichede Stadion
  • 8 September

    SVT Oberliga 3 : 1 1. FC Phönix Lübeck

    14:00
    JODA Sportpark
  • 31 August

    VfB Lübeck II 0 : 2 SVT Oberliga

    14:00
    Lohmühle
  • 25 August

    SVT Oberliga 5 : 1 TSV Kropp

    14:00
    JODA Sportpark
  • 21 August

    SV Schackendorf 0 : 7 SVT Oberliga

    19:30
  • 18 August

    SVT Oberliga 2 : 0 Inter Türkspor Kiel

    12:00
    JODA Sportpark
  • 18 August

    SVT Verbandsliga 1 : 1 VfR Horst

    10:00
    JODA Sportpark
  • 11 August

    Frisia Risum-Linholm 3 : 1 SVT Oberliga

    15:00
    Niko-Nissen-Stadion
  • 7 August

    TSV Bordesholm 2 : 2 SVT Oberliga

    19:15
    Bordesholm Sportanlage Platz A
  • 4 August

    SVT Oberliga 4 : 2 SV Preußen Reinfeld

    14:00
    JODA Sportpark
  • 13 Juli

    SC Victoria Hamburg - SVT Oberliga

    14:00
    Hoheluft Stadion
  • 6 Juli

    SVT Oberliga 0 : 0 VfB Lübeck

    15:30
    Nykobing Stadion
  • 6 Juli

    SVT Oberliga 1 : 0 Naestved BK

    13:30
    Nykobing Stadion
  • 24 Juni

    Sommerpause - SVT Oberliga

    18:00
    am Strand bis 24.06.2019
  • 30 Mai

    SV Schackendorf 0 : 4 SVT Oberliga

    15:30
    Garbek A-Platz
  • 18 Mai

    SVT Oberliga 0 : 2 VfB Lübeck II

    14:00
    JODA Sportpark
  • 12 Mai

    Inter Türkspor Kiel 2 : 9 SVT Oberliga

    15:00
    Hans-Mohr-Sportplatz
  • 5 Mai

    SVT Oberliga 4 : 0 TSV Kropp

    14:00
    JODA Sportpark
  • 30 April

    SVT Oberliga 3 : 0 VfR Neumünster

    18:45
    JODA Sportpark
  • 28 April

    Frisia Risum-Linholm 0 : 3 SVT Oberliga

    15:00
    Helmut- Hennig Stadion Risum (Kunstrasen)
  • 22 April

    Heider SV 3 : 4 SVT Oberliga

    14:00
    HSV - Stadion
  • 20 April

    TSV Schilksee 0 : 4 SVT Oberliga

    14:00
    Hauptplatz Schilksee
  • 14 April

    SVT Oberliga 2 : 2 TSB Flensburg

    14:00
    JODA Sportpark
  • 10 April

    SVT Oberliga 5 : 2 TSV Bordesholm

    18:15
    JODA Sportpark
  • 6 April

    PSV Neumünster 0 : 3 SVT Oberliga

    14:00
    PSV NMS A-Platz HSP
  • 31 März

    SVT Oberliga 1 : 1 Weiche Flensburg II

    14:00
    JODA Sportpark
  • 22 März

    SVT Oberliga 1 : 1 Strand 08

    15:24
    JODA Sportpark
  • 3 März

    TSV Lägerdorf 0 : 2 SVT Oberliga

    14:00
    A-Platz HSP VL TSV Lägerdorf
  • 24 November

    TSV Schilksee SVT Oberliga

    14:00
    Hauptplatz Schilksee
  • 18 November

    SVT Oberliga 2 : 2 Eutin 08

    14:00
    JODA Sportpark
  • 11 November

    SV Eichede 1 : 3 SVT Oberliga

    14:00
    Eichede Stadion
  • 3 November

    TSV Kropp 1 : 1 SVT Oberliga

    14:00
    Stadion Kropp
  • 27 Oktober

    SVT Oberliga 3 : 1 Frisia Risum-Linholm

    14:00
    JODA Sportpark
  • 20 Oktober

    TSB Flensburg 3 : 3 SVT Oberliga

    14:00
    A-Platz TSB
  • 14 Oktober

    SVT Oberliga 4 : 1 PSV Neumünster

    14:00
    JODA Sportpark
  • 7 Oktober

    VfL Tremsbüttel 2 : 3 SVT Verbandsliga

    15:00
  • 6 Oktober

    Weiche Flensburg II 3 : 3 SVT Oberliga

    13:00
    Weiche - Stadion Hauptplatz
  • 3 Oktober

    SVT Oberliga 0 : 3 VfB Lübeck

    14:00
    JODA Sportpark
  • 30 September

    SC Rapid Lübeck 3 : 1 SVT Verbandsliga

    15:00
  • 29 September

    Strand 08 2 : 1 SVT Oberliga

    15:00
    Strand-Arena Timmendorf
  • 25 September

    TuS Hartenholm 0 : 1 SVT Oberliga

    19:30
    B-Platz Hartenholm
  • 23 September

    SVT Oberliga 1 : 0 Heider SV

    14:00
    JODA Sportpark
  • 21 September

    SVT Verbandsliga SSC Hagen Ahrensburg

    20:00
    JODA Sportpark
  • 16 September

    SSV Güster 1 : 3 SVT Verbandsliga

    15:00
  • 15 September

    TSV Bordesholm 0 : 1 SVT Oberliga

    14:00
    Bordesholm Sportanlage Platz A
  • 9 September

    SVT Oberliga 5 : 1 Inter Türkspor Kiel

    14:00
    JODA Sportpark
  • 7 September

    SVT Verbandsliga SSV Pölitz

    20:00
    JODA Sportpark
  • 1 September

    VfL Oldesloe 3 : 1 SVT Verbandsliga

    15:00
  • 1 September

    VfB Lübeck II 4 : 0 SVT Oberliga

    14:00
    Stadion Lohmühle
  • 28 August

    SVT Oberliga 3 : 1 TSV Schilksee

    18:00
    JODA Sportpark
  • 24 August

    SVT Verbandsliga 5 : 0 TSV Schlutup

    20:00
    JODA Sportpark
  • 21 August

    Eicholzer SV 4 : 1 SVT Verbandsliga

    19:30
  • 21 August

    Eutin 08 1 : 1 SVT Oberliga

    19:00
    Eutin A-Platz
  • 19 August

    SVT Oberliga 1 : 1 SV Eichede

    14:00
    JODA Sportpark
  • 19 August

    SVT Verbandsliga 6 : 1 1. FC Phönix Lübeck

    11:45
    JODA Sportpark
  • 12 August

    VfR Neumünster 0 : 3 SVT Oberliga

    14:00
    Grümmi Arena
  • 11 August

    Sereetzer SV 1 : 6 SVT Verbandsliga

    16:30
  • 4 August

    SVT Oberliga 4 : 2 TSV Lägerdorf

    16:00
    JODA Sportpark
  • 4 August

    SVT Verbandsliga 2 : 0 Eintracht Groß Grönau

    13:45
    JODA Sportpark
  • 29 Juli

    TuS Tensfeld 0 : 1 SVT Oberliga

    15:00
    Tensfeld A-Platz
  • 28 Juli

    TSV Bargteheide - SVT Verbandsliga

    16:00
  • 25 Juli

    SV Rickling 3 : 4 SVT Verbandsliga

    19:30
  • 24 Juli

    SVT Oberliga 2 : 0 Inter Türkspor Kiel

    19:00
    JODA Sportpark
  • 18 Juli

    TuS Heidmühlen 17 : 0 SVT Oberliga

    19:30
  • 13 Juli

    Husumer SV 3 : 4 SVT Oberliga

    15:40
  • 7 Juli

    SVT Oberliga 0 : 4 Holstein Kiel

    13:30
    JODA Sportpark
  • 19 Mai

    TSV Wankendorf 0 : 3 SVT Oberliga

    16:00
    JODA Sportpark